HOME
Genres
POP
ROCK
RAP
SEE ALL
ENG / РУС
ENGLISH
РУССКИЙ
TOP
Artists
Top 100 Songs
Genre:
Nederlands
Ashafar
DD Company
Fokke Simons
Pow
Young Ellens
Prins S. en De Geit
Thijs Boontjes
Anny
Bram
Nonchelange
Het Huis Anubis
John de Bever
Nielson & Miss Montreal
Wiegel Meirmans Snitker
Doemaardave
Arjon Oostrom
4B2M
Dirk Meeldijk
Faske
DBN
Marco Kraats
Tessel
James Watss
Opera Alaska
Willem Barth
Gebroeders Rossig
Love Over Entropy
Dj Tune
Lola Cedès
Maida Rose
Speedmaster
High
Buurman & Buurman
Joop Stokkermans
Snappie
Matheu
la loye
FUTURE SHOCK
Jimmy Frey
David Guetta & Afrojack feat. Niles Mason
Marco Kanters
The Choir Boys
The X
Bassistent
Fedde Le Grand feat. Mr. V
Zoë Livay
Torre Florim (de Staat)
The Industry
SMANDEM.
Paracetamøl
ZZ En De Maskers
Blue Diamonds
Twang
Sam & Julia
Future Husband
Vera de Bree
Musketiers
Pascal Redeker
FCRoelie
Huub Prins
Roy Donders
DJ Henry X
puntjudith
TMS
Ski Aggu, Joost & Otto Waalkes
jan henk
Cloud Cafe
Matheu Hinzen
The Moonlights
The Energy
Cjaye
Own
Gerst
Graphite
De Dood
Niels & Wiels
De Vrijbuiters
Ana Criado & Adrian&Raz
Ton Snijders
fiep
ZWARTEWATER
Half Cab
Les Robots
Leo Nardell
Veenstra & de Wentelneefjes
Marco Borsato & Lucie Silvas
RAT
Ziesjoem
Litzberg
Wesley Ponsen
Frans Bauer & Marianne Weber
De Pitaboys
The Undertaker
Ghost Bag
Ross & Iba
The Small Breed
Diggy Dex & Eva De Roovere
Rocky Vosse
Toverberg
DIE TWA
Beu
Ja Zuster, Nee Zuster
Robyn & Laidback Luke
Antonie Kamerling
Tocsin
Peter Koelewijn En Zijn Rockets
Shahin
The Chiller
Arthur Umbgrove
Tamara Tol
Lars and the Magic Mountain
herman koch
Intercity 106
Eilandnet
Lou Bandy
Speedmobile
HoneyDrip
Men2B
Interrupt
Wendy Moore
Marco Borsato, Armin van Buuren & Davina Michelle
Abel Natürlich
Robert Jan Stips
Night Breed
Loona vs. Movetown
Antje Monteiro
Pablo van de Poel
DJ Waxweazle & Guitar Rob
Kwartet Niek Hilkmann
Gordon & Re-Play
T-Birds
3js & Ellen Ten Damme
De Niemanders
Rooie Waas
D-Block & S-te-Fan & Sub Zero Project
Santa Rosa
Gino-Cochise
Gerard, Rene & Gordon
MutiaraTEC
Rinus Ponsen
Hamsterdam 7
HAT-R
The Dutch Jazz Orchestra
Teije en Zijn Meisjesleger
Crosslock
DRUIPREK
De Aal
Kevin Paré
DEVARSITY
Dolf Brouwers
Genetic Factor
Ciska Peters
Mirakle
Stille Willem
The Partysquad Ft. Willie Wartaal, SpaceKees, Darryl, Heist Rocka & Jayh
Erik Hulzebosch
Paul de Leeuw & Ruth Jacott
Jan Smit & Gerard Joling
DJ Duco
Bangbass
Brenno de Winter
Jappie Tappie Foundation
Ronnie & de Ronnies
Thee J. Johanz
N20
Tuur
Ed Kooyman
Leo van Helmond
Dwaalgast
Cropduster
Fons Jansen
The Houseviking
Barry Hay & JB Meijers
De Roffels
Det Wiehl
Pasadena Dream Band
Sjakie Schram
Voorheen de Bende
Optics
Vermeulen Bram
Silicium
Buddy Vedder
B-Front & Adrenalize
Tycho Poort
André jr. Hazes
Job Bovelander
Frenqle
Pyvo
Skulpt
judith peters
The Globe
M ft. M
Mulder & Mulder
Brigitte Kaandorp & Herman Finkers
cly
Paul Bond
Tapedag
GDVRDGDVR
The Deadkirks
Full Flavour
Jaap Kramer
Simon C
Pim van de Werken
Andre Hazes & Gerard Joling
Hans Dulfer and Ritmo Naturel
Mees
Orkest Zonder Naam
Private Banking
Mister mixi & Skinny scotty
Bouke Zoete
Dj Mephisto
Dutch Royal Military Band
Killing Moon
Peter Slager
The Last Wave
jopie vogelvang
Overmind
Fouryo's
André Rieu and His Johann Strauss Orchestra
Speedtownterror
Partyraiser & Darkcontroller
Supermannen
Wia Buze
Ronald Douglas
The Tellurians
Raw & Uncut
The Dollybirds
Bonnie St. Claire & Ron Brandsteder
E1 Ten
R.E.C.
D-A-A-N
Robert Strating
Angry Brigade
Hanyo van Oosterom
sCase
Allard J.J.
André Hazes & Paul De Leeuw
Dr. Pop
Ech Heftag!
Count Negative & Mc Drokz
Asfaltfeeën
Atilla The Hvn
Silent Waffle Party
Chung Kings
Auke Hulst
Gerritsen en Van Dijk
Tobi Rix
Kees Pruis
Speed Soul Brothers
2ofus
Seth Gaaikema
Procell
Harm Wolters
Helma & Selma
Joey Vriend
Night Ripper
Monthrusun
Yo-Yo Ma & Amsterdam Baroque Orchestra
Jochem de Pochem
Jack De Nijs
Anthrophia
Men at Rave
Da TMC
Francis Alban Blake
Martin Malibu
Dr. Terror
The Morning Glory Seeds
De Dokter
Roel Britting
swimboy
Encircled
Timbahawk
Illvester
Dames Voor Na Vieren
Snelle & Frenna
The Hitman
Dj Marcello
Wargaren
Eddy Zoey ft. Yes-R
Frenna & Jonna Fraser
Ome Willem
Andre van den Heuvel & Leen Jongewaard
Drroomgordijnen
Acidlab
Madness Insanity
Micro Mania
Rob van de Meeberg
Torre en Roos
Geckusman
The Lost Attic
Jelly Pie
August De Laat
Tim Knol & Blue Grass Boogiemen
Lamaketta's
The Soundabout
BNN & Friends
Henk Spaan & Harry Vermeegen
Anne van Veen
Snip en Snap
MØRS MÅRS
Aancient Vvars
greener grass
PopGirlz
Johnny Romein
Rowwen Hèze & Flaco Jimenez
Dooms Day Machine
Ferry Van Leeuwen
Kesj & Donut
DJ Devon
Code Nederlands 1
Geen Poespas
Meuris & Papermouth
Kemphanen
Klaas Van Beeck
Ramon Plakke
SINGOR
LIQUID BLOOD
De Dijk & Van Dik hout
Peter te Bos
Rave inc.
a.m.a.
Stijn Charpentier
Gerry Holland
Royal with Cheese & Neovietj
Sebastiaan
Janne & De Vogels
Geintje
Jean Innemee
Vollenhoofsch Visserskoor
Arnhems Glorie
Graaf Tel
Michael Whiteline
Poast
House Disciples
SpeedMania
Smexmec
Snip & Snap
Mordekaiser
Baas B en Lange Frans
Dj Native
The Headhunter
ad van buuren
Psychedelic Intelligence Music Project
Dj Skorp & Dj Pila
Rients Gratama
Zero Zone
Dikke Leo
Dope Dog
drgroove@sadglobe.com
Straatarm
cees & marjan
Hardtrance
eMyN
André van Noord
The I.D.
Boudewijn de Groot & Jan Rot
Sons Of Bitches
Vincent K
SØRN
Lord Diskco
OZL
Rich in Paradise
Tobi Rix En Zijn Toeteriks
Morbid 2
Herman & Ik
Theo & Thea
Ape Dirt
Plaats-Delict
THE BRAINFUCK ASSEMBLY
Technohead vs. Elvis Jackson
Wim Rijken
SKULLETOR
DJ Raveric
BN'ers voor BNN
Garrox
Amiga Suckers
Masters of Torture
zoikle
Delychees
One Wonders
E.C. Groove Society
Rob van Wijngaarden
AMIRO
Mulder En Mulder
Cyanide vs. Maniac Of Noize
anita meyer met metropole orkest
Swiss Transport
Ford's Imaginary Inferno
Simone Sandammeer
Truus Trut & De Terlenka's
Gaston Jacobs
Enif Omnivorius
Shake Inc.
Partyraiser & Tim
TRIBAL FORCE
DJ Spinoff
Pony Machine
Cynomoth & Sadisk
AllesBehalve
Ausputzer
14CMS
3 en 55
Bunkor Beats
PHANDENBERG
TERROR KIDS
De Drie Musketiers
Damrakkertjes
Broederliefde feat. Frenna
Nyet
Tiranic Trance
de geschiedenis van een rusthuis vol herrie
Midi Clock
Enforex
M.F.
Cristal Palace
Markus Becker feat. Ko & Ko
jongbloed
Kire Omed
De Edele Delen
Raphus Cucullatus
Michel Van Den Brande
Kill Selective
Stunion P.
Mylène d'Anjou
Jan Vos / Etna Vesuvia
Psychic Flush
Rudy van Dalm & The Royal Rhythmics
Marjan Luif
Horror Lab
The Rob Madna Trio
3 HERO
S.A.F.
1000 Blinky Lights
S.W.D
M.R.G.
The Loekers
Wicked Sound
Astrac
Tony Vos Quartet
andy arsonist
DJ Isaac & DJ Pagan
Zigtema
bloes
Ego Produkties
Toxic squad
Assadin
De Tunes
Duitse Herder
FORD'S FUZZ INFERNO
Dokter Snoodaard
David Spaans
Charging Robot
Fast Food Junky
Killerbananazz
Dj Misjah Vs Dj Jean-pierre
André Hazes & Herman Brood
Bløf speelt Doe Maar
Da Hellweazle
Debiteuren Crediteuren
Hoodoo Man
Jorien
DJ Mac & DJ Rob
René Ulehake
Jean Sibart & Joël Trambel
Prudens Futuri
Hi Jinx
Platform Two
Len Lucieer
DRY THROATS
SECOND DIVISION CORPORATION
Akira, Drokz & Tails
Happy Elf featuring Nina
Gerrit Hoekma
Interstate 69
LVO Westside Beweging
Denztraxxx
A.M. Star
Elementalit'z ft. Poast, Stripe & Fresku
He User
Wannes Raps
Hans de Booy & Wannes van de Velde
Itchy The Ballsack
Project Wildeman
Op 't Goevallend Oeit
StarKane
Noizer & MC Drokz
Jantje Plezier
The Prophet & Mad Doc
Spanker, Hef, Sticks
Desecrator Of Graves
Hoezo?
The Original Gabber feat. MC Lunatic
Chokolademan
Simtec Vs. Slamdog
DJ Van Gaal & MC Van Praag
Odelion Orchestra
Tessa Nikopoulos
Brace Ft Ali B & Jihad
Nihilist Orchestra
The Floating Point
Microdome
The Hidden Trend
The Homer Projekt
Hairspray I.S.M. De Gabbers
Infernal Systems
Het Chateau D'If
The Dreammasters
Stroman
Unkle Frank & Kirsty
2 Hard Motherfuckers
Soulful Distortion
dj jordens & dj waxweazle
Binnen
Zonderhenk
Human Plasma
Euroboy + Alicia Breton Ferrer
FAR TO FAR
De Pow-Pow's
Matthijs Kouw & Radboud Mens
PartiBoi
Tantric Sounds of Wisdom
Sjeronimo
Ho-Banger
De Dijk & The Scene
Bietenbouwers
Thunder Doom
DJ Misjah vs. DJ Jean-Pierre
Sons of Mark
ASSUMPTION OF POWER
Left handed Orchestra
Makkers van Weleer
Master o. C.
Two Hypocrites
DJ Madskillz presents Morning Glory Seeds
De Goudvissen
Jopie Zaadopvang
Blof & Heather Nova
N.S.T.R.
DeWitYourself
Ndorphine
Flashback Quartet
Angel Busters
Conny Stuart & Jenny Arean
Alluz & Nix
ESTROE & WARREN FELLOW
Renata Ricciardi & Dj Jordens
Uncut Raw/ First Toke (Fluent & Selfish)
Ian Martin, Michel Banabila
Bob, Carol, Ted & Alice
LefensmannenGang
Rave Cavity
Trees en Truus Die Weten Raad
Chico Chipolata vs. DJ Waxweazle
tuijnenburg & hanselaar
Multiple Well
80 Aum Featuring Larenzo Nash
Armagedeon
DJ Sim, B-Ernd & Wax
Leo & Frans
Chris Mustamu
DJ Ötzi feat. Eric Dikeb
INA GROOTEN & DE MIXERS
chopper squad
Dorst
Chuck Rascal
Okkernoot
Angelique Van Schendel
SPC Hardcode
DJ Jordens vs. Flamman & Abraxas
E-Clipse
Jan-Jaap Cheops Collectief
Gino Sancti
Noizefucker & Raicho
atiq & pornologic
CHRISTOFF & WILLEKE ALBERTI
De Maaskanters
Trash D.J.
Wow!ter
The Temple of Rebirth
P.S.M.
Wessel Ilcken Combo
Bizz Nizz Class
Andreas Nebbeling
Kabouter Pilleslik
De Jonge Boschfazant & Meindert Talma
Deimos vs. Semen
Microgabberheads
Deep Fried Angel Fish
Basily Gipsy Band
DMDN & Post Destruction Music
ZepMusic
Zeikerds Zingen Zachter
Push To Flush
Beumer Society
u-32
DJ Chronotrigger Vs. The Thundergods Of Asgard
Solo en Koor
Warp Demon
Bange Hans & Klaas B
DIETJO
The Bleakest Secrets
ZB-2
Meneer de beer
Acda en de De Munnik
Marg van Eenbergen
Mr. Industrial Darkness
Estroe & Warren Fellow & Terrace
Maurits Tankink
Hakkûbar
Jan Willem van Opstal
Kaos in the city
Geest?
Bos (Brothers of Showbizz)
Sofie van Dijck
Studentenvakband
Com II
Harry Rijnbergen
Wuldor
Snierken
Apollo Madness
Ed Bout & Dave Hasselaar
DJ Nikolai ft. De Smitjes
Realtime/Goud Productions
Wessel Ilcken
Jippe, Aimee & Maarten
DJ Megatroid
De Wjukkels
The Gemo Brothers
Bijl, Kleinsma, Long & Paul
E.C.Groove Society
Milan Herzet
2 Macks & Buzz Fuzz
Andre hazes & walter kroes
Enforex & The Hitman
Akira & Dj UNC
WA Koor van de NSB
UR!
Robin Kester & Kaap
Stikbig
PeKo & Kash
De Bladblazers
Rumours In Rotterdam
Leo van Helmond & De Slijpers
Flexxfit & Elementalit'z
Diana Burta
W.H.P.
Glowing Sounds Of Darkness
AEGISMA
stonede harrie
Elementalit'z
Anthro Present Anthrexis
Zeven Dagen Lang
Paralife
Blijf!!
Het Bilderbeek Bilderbeek en Bogaart Bogaart Quartet
Hardcore Solution
Addy Kleijngeld
The Parnell Project
Turboglad
Zangerres zondernaam
digidichter
Liesbeth List & Jenny Arean
Gabberian Intercourse
stido alstrøm trio
belemmer
Barbeque, Bob & Willy Would Be + Agaath
DJ Pagan & DJ Petrov feat. DJ Dobbit
René Innemee
Les Enfents Terribles
DeeDeesLab
Tol Hansen
Dj Chuckie ft. Loyd & Rmx Crew
Andre Hazes & Marianne Weber
Leerboek Deens voor Nederlandstaligen
Erasmus Cabaret
CJaye, Kwaai & Frenchie B
Passion, P.
Zytrax
The Scene-Boeijen-Borsato-Kemp
Van Dikhout / Kane
Speelman&Speelman
bende van Baflo Bill
W. Berude
Floris Tilanus Trio
Esko feat. Bartofso, 3robi & Mula B
Marco Borsato vs. Armin van Buuren
Jacques Schols
Zonderkenk
Creatures Of The Occult feat. Count Negative
Rebel featuring Waldo
Raymzter (Featuring Opgezwolle)
Harry Jekkers & Klein orkest
De 4tuoze Matroze
3FM Jelmer
De jeugt van tegenwoordig
Willeke & Willie Alberti
Malou Reijneker, Sophie Teunissen & Patricia Kuiper
Circus Custer
Andre Hazes & Rene Froger
Flaco Jimenez & Rowwen Hèze
Ohjajoh!
Def P. & De Beatbusters
Battersea NL
Acda & de Munnink
One Two Trio
Vader Abraham
The Rose
Nice Guys
OGUZ
MVK
Blacklight
Hanoi
Altered State
Ace One
DJ Norman
The Delinquents
Nuts
DJ Roy
Shrouds
California Dreams
Blood Brothers
The Living Room
Circuit
Booming Support
The Director
Subterranean
The Nighttripper
Mister DJ
Brainblower
Bass Inc.
House of Venus
Hardhouse
Haedes
Hypertension
De Schiedamse Schutters
Brian Acardy
Matthijs Kouw
Strontium 9000
Fire on High
Gerrit Hoekema
Trespassers W
Master Hit
Menko
The R
Terror Clan
The Bazeman
Enfusia
DJ Perpetrator
Jeroen Verheij
Altered Ego
Virtual Reality
Jack Fresia
G-Noise
T.W.A.N.
Supermatic
Underground Warriors
andré de saint-obin
R.J.'s Rule
D & F
Off Beat
Ruffian
V-Room
C.J.D.
Problem House
Dj Jetno
Twin Terror
Cyclopede
Rave A Graphixx
Cyberheads
Radboud Mens & Matthijs Kouw
The Illegal Alien
Kegffnayy
Bit By Bit
DJ Bomber
Simtec Power Squad
The Brothers Fuck & Friend
The Gateway Experience
Gorgonzola Legs
236
Cardassia
2 Fast 4 You
Cookiemunsta
Sounds of Doom
DJ Maikel
Ulli Kneudelbaum & Franz Putzenbacher
Terrorizers of Rotterdam
Kill Your Mother
DJ Francois & Jeremy
Tecno Flight 1
Adrian & Alfarez
Beatnik Love Affair
Xasverion
Integrator
the Bearcage
Internal Error
Trance Action
SAMSQN
R-Trax
Knightvision vs Wedlock
X-Cell 02
Rob Smit
Motion 1
Vinyl killer
Dave Morton
Fourtrezz
E-Legal
Wicked on Wax
Drokz, Tails & Akira
Quadrillion
Labyrinth & Void Settler
Boom Terrorism
Hardcoretrancer
12 Inches
DJ Hellhound
Oochie Coochie Cartoon Club
B-Zarre
Demolition Team
Hardcore Tripper
HELLRAIDER
Virtual Industries
Gabberdeus
Crime Explore
Dhamas
Sonic Warrior
2 CRIMINALS ON THE 3RD FLOOR
bassground
Fuzz Bucket
Speedtex
Psykopunk
FAT AGNUS
Rotterdamnation
dj buzz fuzz & dj gizmo
S.T.O.R.E.
BRAINLOCK
Ram-Rod
V-Phorms
HELLDEGÅRD
James Daltan & Desiderius
European Unity
CYB & Elisa Batti
Psycho Dealer
Suicyco Soul Squad
Random XS Feat. The Optic Crux
For Dah Industry
Low Q
Trancevader
I.Q.-E.Q.
MC R.A.W.
909 Bass Line
Distortion Crew
The Vinyl Maniacs
Mother Fucker
Acid orphans feat. DJ Zero one
Ravemania
Track Ball
De Vakantieman
Snorkul
R.I.S.P.
Rennuh
Hell's Orchestra
Elisa Batti & CYB
Hard Impact
Forgata
Hell Ripper
Son of Bytes
Dj Jordens & Kralen
Somebody from Rotterdam & Guitar Rob
F DJ
Pushy Terror
DJ Misjah vs. DJ Jean Pierre
Dj Misjah Vs dj Jean Pierre
Torgue
zyrtax
Killerbees
Necroplasmic Gutterflies
DJ Alex
Hard Target
NoneOfTheAbove
Falhaber
Ineffekt
Detention
Micado
Undercover Anarchist
O.R.D.U.C.
bRz
Uranium
Trance Induction
Planet Gong
DJ Doom
CRPTC
DJ Arjuna
Cyb
Chestnut
James Daltan
anthro
Chafik Chennouf
Sigma 909
Sequencial
DJ Rob & Tim B
80 Aum
Kobus gaat naar Appelscha
Meng Syndicate
Dentis
Thanos Hana
Keng
Discofrisco & DJ Inferno
The Dark Raver
Speedloader
Analyzer
Knightvision & D'Spyre
FUCK FACE
Somebody From Rotterdam
Braintune
Bionic Commanders
Demanufacturer
Hardcore Brothers
Revox
Sons of Aliens
Vicious Delicious
Da Joker
The Possessed
Chico Chipolata
The Force Creators
CBF
Peter Vriends
Bio-Forge
Essit Muzique
EQ-Lazer
Directional Force
andré de koning
Quadripart
The Rapist
Paramod
Tonal Verges
Rotterdam Remix Project
Growling Mad Synchro
Ruud Kluivers
Dyewitness & The Nightraver
X-Es
Spastic Egg
Dj Waxweazle & Dj Berry
Kit Williams
Federation Against Mellow
Malorix
Lamaze
Master Bation
Mr. Unknown
The Demoniac
The Darkcreator
DJ XD
Hardtechmedia
Space Seed
MD & A
Oral Maniac
De Gabbers
grimhild
DJ Raffe
Andre Hazes
Rob Ronalds
Circus Custers
Michiel Huisman
Eddy Zoëy
Louis Davids
Dj Pagan
Snelle Jelle
Luuk en Gijs
De Fanfaar
Brijn
Met Spuug
Bart de Graaff
Albanitika's Apoplexie
Soulkeeper
Ox
The Lost Generation
Fearless
Holographic
Panta Rhei
Flyer
The Curse
Ian Martin
y create
Modelbau
P.A.
Space Trax
Private Productions
The Original Gabber
Nico Awtsventin
Pinhead
Frozen Ducks
E-Rick & Tactic
Klankman
Da Bulldozer Project
Immortality
mindcrimers
Brain Ink
brutal unity
ignota
Musical Vandals
Dano & No Sweat
Cunt Hunt